Pedal Board Storage Bag

Item No.:PDBG02
Other Name:Single Pedal Bag
Accommodates a pedal with long foot board
Chat Now

Product Details

1.PDBG02 Pedal Bag Description

 

Item No.

PDBG02

Material

High density 600D Oxford Fabric and 210T linning

Sponge

10mm thickness With front bag

Outside

1 big front bag

Inside

with 3 layer 4mm thickness sponge

Handle

1 sponge handle

Capacity

can hold 1 pcs pedal.

Size

18*18*40cm

Other Name

Single Pedal Bag

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China (Mainland)

MOQ

500PCS for OEM order




2. PDBG02 Pedal Bag Pictures

 

PDBG02 pedal bag

PDBG02 pedal bag

PDBG02 pedal bag

PDBG02 pedal bag

  





3. PDBG02 Pedal Bag Advantage


1.) This high quality gig bag having the advantages as storable and portable.


2.) Made of 600D Oxford fabric, lined with waterproof polyster fabric and inner layer of 10mm thickness, wear-resistant without deformation.


3.)Handheld and Comfortable: Classic black square shape with red edge design, it looks concise and elegant;


4.)Accommodates a pedal with long foot board



4.Bag production line review


initpintu_副本5




5.About us


Height Musical Instrument Co.,Ltd is a professional manufactory for the musical instruments products and consumer accessories in China.


Height Musical Instrument Co.,ltd


Over Ten years in foreign trade, our products have got high appraisal from the customers of all over the world. In the international market, our company is a reliable supplier, more and more foreign customer have established long and large business with us.OEM and ODM order are welcome for us too. We are sure that you will be satisfied with our products and services.


Adhering to the principle of "Equality and Mutual Benefit", honoring contract and maintaining commercial integrity, we sincerely hope to cooperate with every customer all over the world and pursue mutual development.




Inquiry